Sulphur
Little Barn Ranch
A relaxing and fun pumpkin patch with a large hay maze, petting zoo, photo opportunities, children’s play area, corn pit, yard games, and a great selection of farm fresh pumpkins. Check our Facebook for up to date hours
About Little Barn Ranch
Little Barn Ranch is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sulphur.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sulphur. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
More farm-direct searches
Visit Little Barn Ranch
Frequently asked
Where is Little Barn Ranch?
Little Barn Ranch is located in Sulphur. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Little Barn Ranch deliver?
Little Barn Ranch is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Little Barn Ranch?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.