Malone

Marsha's Maple House

Other

About Marsha's Maple House

Marsha's Maple House is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Malone.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Malone. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Marsha's Maple House

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Marsha's Maple House?

Marsha's Maple House is located in Malone. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Marsha's Maple House deliver?

Marsha's Maple House is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Marsha's Maple House sell?

Products: Maple, Maple syrup.

How do I contact Marsha's Maple House?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.