South Kortright
PJ's Family Farm
Poultry Farm
About PJ's Family Farm
PJ's Family Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of South Kortright.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in South Kortright. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop
More farm-direct searches
Visit PJ's Family Farm
Frequently asked
Where is PJ's Family Farm?
PJ's Family Farm is located in South Kortright. See the map on this page for directions.
Does PJ's Family Farm deliver?
PJ's Family Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does PJ's Family Farm sell?
Products: Chickens, Ducks, Eggs.
How do I contact PJ's Family Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.