Four Oaks

Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F)

About Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F)

Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F) is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Four Oaks.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Four Oaks. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Online store

Categories

  • Flowers

More farm-direct searches

Visit Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F)

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F)?

Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F) is located in Four Oaks. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F) deliver?

Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F) is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F) sell?

Products: Beef, Eggs, Flowers. Categories: Flowers.

How do I contact Clover Leaf Farms, LLC (F)?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.