Blanch
Catbriar Farm (F)
About Catbriar Farm (F)
Catbriar Farm (F) is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Blanch.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Blanch. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Catbriar Farm (F)
Frequently asked
Where is Catbriar Farm (F)?
Catbriar Farm (F) is located in Blanch. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Catbriar Farm (F) deliver?
Catbriar Farm (F) is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Catbriar Farm (F)?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.