MD
Morris Hill Farm LLC
Morris Hill Farm is a pasture based, regenerative meat and egg farm in Tracy’s Landing MD. We raise chickens, turkeys, ducks, pigs, and lambs, as well we offer grass fed and finished beef, and raw honey. Please check out
About Morris Hill Farm LLC
Morris Hill Farm LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of MD.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in MD. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Regenerative
More farm-direct searches
Visit Morris Hill Farm LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Morris Hill Farm LLC?
Morris Hill Farm LLC is located in MD. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Morris Hill Farm LLC deliver?
Yes. Morris Hill Farm LLC offers Delivers. Confirm delivery details
What does Morris Hill Farm LLC sell?
Products: Beef, Eggs, Farm stand. Categories: Regenerative.
How do I contact Morris Hill Farm LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.