Freeland

Warns Produce

We grow a variety of fruits and vegetables, including corn, tomatoes, peaches, cantaloupes, watermelons and more!

About Warns Produce

Warns Produce is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Freeland.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Freeland. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
On farm sale

More farm-direct searches

Visit Warns Produce

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Warns Produce?

Warns Produce is located in Freeland. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Warns Produce deliver?

Warns Produce is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Warns Produce sell?

Products: Farm stand, Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Warns Produce?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.