Sherwood
Heart 2 Heart Farms
About Heart 2 Heart Farms
Heart 2 Heart Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sherwood.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sherwood. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
CSA, Pickup
CSA share
Yes
Categories
- Raw milk
- Raw dairy
- CSA shares
More farm-direct searches
Visit Heart 2 Heart Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Heart 2 Heart Farms?
Heart 2 Heart Farms is located in Sherwood. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Heart 2 Heart Farms deliver?
Heart 2 Heart Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Heart 2 Heart Farms sell?
Products: Eggs, Lamb, Pork. They offer a CSA share. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy, CSA shares.
How do I contact Heart 2 Heart Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.