San Francisco
Farmgirl Flowers
About Farmgirl Flowers
Farmgirl Flowers is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of San Francisco.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in San Francisco. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Flowers
More farm-direct searches
Visit Farmgirl Flowers
Frequently asked
Where is Farmgirl Flowers?
Farmgirl Flowers is located in San Francisco. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Farmgirl Flowers deliver?
Farmgirl Flowers is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Farmgirl Flowers sell?
Products: Flowers. Categories: Flowers.
How do I contact Farmgirl Flowers?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.