Lawtey

Spotted Lamb Farm

About Spotted Lamb Farm

Spotted Lamb Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lawtey.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lawtey. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Spotted Lamb Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Spotted Lamb Farm?

Spotted Lamb Farm is located in Lawtey. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Spotted Lamb Farm deliver?

Spotted Lamb Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Spotted Lamb Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.