Howe
Twin Farms
About Twin Farms
Twin Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Howe.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Howe. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Twin Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Twin Farms?
Twin Farms is located in Howe. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Twin Farms deliver?
Twin Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Twin Farms sell?
Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Twin Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.