Half Way
Joseph & Lydia Eigsti
About Joseph & Lydia Eigsti
Joseph & Lydia Eigsti is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Half Way.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Half Way. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Joseph & Lydia Eigsti
Frequently asked
Where is Joseph & Lydia Eigsti?
Joseph & Lydia Eigsti is located in Half Way. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Joseph & Lydia Eigsti deliver?
Joseph & Lydia Eigsti is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Joseph & Lydia Eigsti sell?
Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Joseph & Lydia Eigsti?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.