Lititz
Justin Oberholtzer
About Justin Oberholtzer
Justin Oberholtzer is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lititz.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lititz. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Justin Oberholtzer
Frequently asked
Where is Justin Oberholtzer?
Justin Oberholtzer is located in Lititz. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Justin Oberholtzer deliver?
Justin Oberholtzer is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Justin Oberholtzer sell?
Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Justin Oberholtzer?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.