Wyalusing

Janet Aeppli

About Janet Aeppli

Janet Aeppli is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Wyalusing.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Wyalusing. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Janet Aeppli

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Janet Aeppli?

Janet Aeppli is located in Wyalusing. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Janet Aeppli deliver?

Janet Aeppli is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Janet Aeppli sell?

Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Janet Aeppli?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.