Grants Pass

Red Buttes Farm, LLC

About Red Buttes Farm, LLC

Red Buttes Farm, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Grants Pass.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Grants Pass. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Red Buttes Farm, LLC

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Red Buttes Farm, LLC?

Red Buttes Farm, LLC is located in Grants Pass. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Red Buttes Farm, LLC deliver?

Red Buttes Farm, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Red Buttes Farm, LLC sell?

Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Red Buttes Farm, LLC?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.