Nipomo

San Ysidro Farming, LLC

About San Ysidro Farming, LLC

San Ysidro Farming, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Nipomo.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Nipomo. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit San Ysidro Farming, LLC

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is San Ysidro Farming, LLC?

San Ysidro Farming, LLC is located in Nipomo. See the map on this page for directions.

Does San Ysidro Farming, LLC deliver?

San Ysidro Farming, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does San Ysidro Farming, LLC sell?

Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact San Ysidro Farming, LLC?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.