Prosser

Alderdale North Orchard, LLC

About Alderdale North Orchard, LLC

Alderdale North Orchard, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Prosser.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Prosser. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Shipping

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Alderdale North Orchard, LLC

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Alderdale North Orchard, LLC?

Alderdale North Orchard, LLC is located in Prosser. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Alderdale North Orchard, LLC deliver?

Alderdale North Orchard, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Alderdale North Orchard, LLC sell?

Products: Fruit. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Alderdale North Orchard, LLC?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.