Baxley
JSB Blueberry Farm LLC
About JSB Blueberry Farm LLC
JSB Blueberry Farm LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Baxley.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Baxley. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit JSB Blueberry Farm LLC
Frequently asked
Where is JSB Blueberry Farm LLC?
JSB Blueberry Farm LLC is located in Baxley. See the map on this page for directions.
Does JSB Blueberry Farm LLC deliver?
JSB Blueberry Farm LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does JSB Blueberry Farm LLC sell?
Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact JSB Blueberry Farm LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.