Bridgewater

Outback Sugar Shack

About Outback Sugar Shack

Outback Sugar Shack is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Bridgewater.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Bridgewater. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Outback Sugar Shack

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Outback Sugar Shack?

Outback Sugar Shack is located in Bridgewater. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Outback Sugar Shack deliver?

Outback Sugar Shack is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Outback Sugar Shack sell?

Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Outback Sugar Shack?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.