Middlebury
Essenhaus Foods
About Essenhaus Foods
Essenhaus Foods is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Middlebury.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Middlebury. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Essenhaus Foods
Frequently asked
Where is Essenhaus Foods?
Essenhaus Foods is located in Middlebury. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Essenhaus Foods deliver?
Essenhaus Foods is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Essenhaus Foods?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.