Fieldbrook

Fieldbrook Fresh Produce

Humboldt County Grown harvest-box producer

About Fieldbrook Fresh Produce

Fieldbrook Fresh Produce is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Fieldbrook.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Fieldbrook. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Direct order

More farm-direct searches

Visit Fieldbrook Fresh Produce

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Fieldbrook Fresh Produce?

Fieldbrook Fresh Produce is located in Fieldbrook. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Fieldbrook Fresh Produce deliver?

Fieldbrook Fresh Produce is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Fieldbrook Fresh Produce?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.