Rose Hill

Uncle Henry's Organics

  • Organic

About Uncle Henry's Organics

Uncle Henry's Organics is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Rose Hill.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Rose Hill. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Wholesale

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Uncle Henry's Organics

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Uncle Henry's Organics?

Uncle Henry's Organics is located in Rose Hill. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Uncle Henry's Organics deliver?

Uncle Henry's Organics is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Uncle Henry's Organics sell?

Practices: Organic. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Uncle Henry's Organics?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.