Waxahachie
Sardis Custom Dog Houses
sardiscustomdoghouses.com
About Sardis Custom Dog Houses
Sardis Custom Dog Houses is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Waxahachie.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Waxahachie. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Sardis Custom Dog Houses
Frequently asked
Where is Sardis Custom Dog Houses?
Sardis Custom Dog Houses is located in Waxahachie. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Sardis Custom Dog Houses deliver?
Sardis Custom Dog Houses is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Sardis Custom Dog Houses sell?
See the full inventory in the live directory.
How do I contact Sardis Custom Dog Houses?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.