2821 LE Stolwijk

De Bonte Weide

About De Bonte Weide

De Bonte Weide is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of 2821 LE Stolwijk.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Raw milk
  • Raw dairy
  • Fermented foods
  • Farmstead cheese

More farm-direct searches

Visit De Bonte Weide

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is De Bonte Weide?

De Bonte Weide is located in 2821 LE Stolwijk. See the map on this page for directions.

Does De Bonte Weide deliver?

De Bonte Weide is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does De Bonte Weide sell?

Products: Fruit, Yogurt. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy, Fermented foods, Farmstead cheese.

How do I contact De Bonte Weide?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.