Cleveland
Vineyard & Brew
We are located in the beautiful Georgia Appalachian Mountains. We repurpose wine bottles to produce our all-natural coconut and soy wax candles. Our fragrance oils are sourced from local georgia made locations.
- Organic
About Vineyard & Brew
Vineyard & Brew is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Cleveland.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Cleveland. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Vineyard & Brew
Frequently asked
Where is Vineyard & Brew?
Vineyard & Brew is located in Cleveland. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Vineyard & Brew deliver?
Vineyard & Brew is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Vineyard & Brew sell?
Practices: Organic. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Vineyard & Brew?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.