Cedartown

Blackberry Hill Farm

Handmade, organic herbal products for wellness, beauty, & relaxation. We also do custom orders.

  • Organic

About Blackberry Hill Farm

Blackberry Hill Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Cedartown.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Cedartown. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Blackberry Hill Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Blackberry Hill Farm?

Blackberry Hill Farm is located in Cedartown. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Blackberry Hill Farm deliver?

Blackberry Hill Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Blackberry Hill Farm sell?

Practices: Organic. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Blackberry Hill Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.