Caledonia
TH Foods, Inc.
TH Foods manufacturers premium snack mix and culinary inclusion components for a variety of applications. Our ingredients range from corn and rice sticks to nuts and dried fruits.
- organic
About TH Foods, Inc.
TH Foods, Inc. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Caledonia.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Caledonia. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Organic
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit TH Foods, Inc.
Frequently asked
Where is TH Foods, Inc.?
TH Foods, Inc. is located in Caledonia. See the map on this page for directions.
Does TH Foods, Inc. deliver?
TH Foods, Inc. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does TH Foods, Inc. sell?
Practices: organic. Products: Bison, Cheese, Eggs. Categories: Organic, Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact TH Foods, Inc.?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.