Sterling

Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd.

  • organic
  • pastured

About Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd.

Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sterling.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sterling. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd.?

Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd. is located in Sterling. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd. deliver?

Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd. sell?

Practices: organic, pastured. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Stollers' Organic Dairy Ltd.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.