Wills Point
Southern Oak Pastures LLC
Southern Oak Pastures
- organic
- pastured
- raw dairy
About Southern Oak Pastures LLC
Southern Oak Pastures LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Wills Point.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Wills Point. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Raw milk
- Raw dairy
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Southern Oak Pastures LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Southern Oak Pastures LLC?
Southern Oak Pastures LLC is located in Wills Point. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Southern Oak Pastures LLC deliver?
Southern Oak Pastures LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Southern Oak Pastures LLC sell?
Practices: organic, pastured, raw dairy. Products: Beef, Beef Heart Steaks, Beef Kidney. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy, Organic.
How do I contact Southern Oak Pastures LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.