Waterville
Locke Family Farm
- organic
About Locke Family Farm
Locke Family Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Waterville.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Waterville. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Locke Family Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Locke Family Farm?
Locke Family Farm is located in Waterville. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Locke Family Farm deliver?
Locke Family Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Locke Family Farm sell?
Practices: organic. Products: Maple syrup, Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Locke Family Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.