La Grange Park
KCI FOODS Inc
- organic
About KCI FOODS Inc
KCI FOODS Inc is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of La Grange Park.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in La Grange Park. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit KCI FOODS Inc
Frequently asked
Where is KCI FOODS Inc?
KCI FOODS Inc is located in La Grange Park. See the map on this page for directions.
Does KCI FOODS Inc deliver?
KCI FOODS Inc is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does KCI FOODS Inc sell?
Practices: organic. Products: Cheese. Categories: Organic, Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact KCI FOODS Inc?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.