Ontario

Haliburton International Foods

  • organic

About Haliburton International Foods

Haliburton International Foods is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Ontario.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Ontario. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic
  • Farmstead cheese

More farm-direct searches

Visit Haliburton International Foods

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Haliburton International Foods?

Haliburton International Foods is located in Ontario. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Haliburton International Foods deliver?

Haliburton International Foods is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Haliburton International Foods sell?

Practices: organic. Products: Authentic Salsas, Cheese, Chicken. Categories: Organic, Farmstead cheese.

How do I contact Haliburton International Foods?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.