Lebanon
Cropland Harvesting LLC
- organic
- pastured
About Cropland Harvesting LLC
Cropland Harvesting LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lebanon.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lebanon. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Cropland Harvesting LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Cropland Harvesting LLC?
Cropland Harvesting LLC is located in Lebanon. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Cropland Harvesting LLC deliver?
Cropland Harvesting LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Cropland Harvesting LLC sell?
Practices: organic, pastured. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact Cropland Harvesting LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.