Rocky Mount

Butterfields Butter LLC.

  • organic

About Butterfields Butter LLC.

Butterfields Butter LLC. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Rocky Mount.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Rocky Mount. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Raw dairy
  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Butterfields Butter LLC.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Butterfields Butter LLC.?

Butterfields Butter LLC. is located in Rocky Mount. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Butterfields Butter LLC. deliver?

Butterfields Butter LLC. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Butterfields Butter LLC. sell?

Practices: organic. Products: Raw butter. Categories: Raw dairy, Organic.

How do I contact Butterfields Butter LLC.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.