Julian

Bailey Creek Orchard Corp.

  • organic

About Bailey Creek Orchard Corp.

Bailey Creek Orchard Corp. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Julian.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Julian. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit Bailey Creek Orchard Corp.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Bailey Creek Orchard Corp.?

Bailey Creek Orchard Corp. is located in Julian. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Bailey Creek Orchard Corp. deliver?

Bailey Creek Orchard Corp. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Bailey Creek Orchard Corp. sell?

Practices: organic. Products: Fruit, Vegetables. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact Bailey Creek Orchard Corp.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.