Marion
Song Hill Alpaca Farm
About Song Hill Alpaca Farm
Song Hill Alpaca Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Marion.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Marion. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Song Hill Alpaca Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Song Hill Alpaca Farm?
Song Hill Alpaca Farm is located in Marion. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Song Hill Alpaca Farm deliver?
Song Hill Alpaca Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Song Hill Alpaca Farm sell?
Products: Livestock & Animal Products, Meat, Poultry & Game.
How do I contact Song Hill Alpaca Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.