Elmira

Blueberry Farm and Art Studio

Seven varieties of high bush blueberries. Easy picking. Children are welcome to pick too. Good family fun.

About Blueberry Farm and Art Studio

Blueberry Farm and Art Studio is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Elmira.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Elmira. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

More farm-direct searches

Visit Blueberry Farm and Art Studio

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Blueberry Farm and Art Studio?

Blueberry Farm and Art Studio is located in Elmira. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Blueberry Farm and Art Studio deliver?

Blueberry Farm and Art Studio is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Blueberry Farm and Art Studio?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.