Wonder Lake
Wonder Farm Earth, LLC
Wonder Farm Earth is a woman owned family farm specializing in the growing of small fruits, herbs, flowers, and diversified vegetables.
About Wonder Farm Earth, LLC
Wonder Farm Earth, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Wonder Lake.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Wonder Lake. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- CSA shares
- Flowers
- Seafood
More farm-direct searches
Visit Wonder Farm Earth, LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Wonder Farm Earth, LLC?
Wonder Farm Earth, LLC is located in Wonder Lake. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Wonder Farm Earth, LLC deliver?
Wonder Farm Earth, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Wonder Farm Earth, LLC sell?
Products: Allium, Alyssum, Apples. They offer a CSA share. Categories: CSA shares, Flowers, Seafood.
How do I contact Wonder Farm Earth, LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.