Fairhope Farm photo

Fairhope

Fairhope Farm

Whether youare looking for a place for romance, relaxation, or business, we are happy to accommodate you. Our unique location offers an experience far beyond that of a typical vacation rental or hotel, and our peaceful f

About Fairhope Farm

Fairhope Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Fairhope.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Fairhope. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Fairhope Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Fairhope Farm?

Fairhope Farm is located in Fairhope. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Fairhope Farm deliver?

Fairhope Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Fairhope Farm sell?

Products: Beef, Chicken, Eggs.

How do I contact Fairhope Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.