Topeka

Leonard Meat & Smokehouse

From the Land of Kansas member producer

About Leonard Meat & Smokehouse

Leonard Meat & Smokehouse is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Topeka.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Topeka. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Wholesale

Categories

  • Farmstead cheese

More farm-direct searches

Visit Leonard Meat & Smokehouse

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Leonard Meat & Smokehouse?

Leonard Meat & Smokehouse is located in Topeka. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Leonard Meat & Smokehouse deliver?

Leonard Meat & Smokehouse is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Leonard Meat & Smokehouse sell?

Products: Beef, Cheese, Chicken. Categories: Farmstead cheese.

How do I contact Leonard Meat & Smokehouse?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.