Chimacum

Solstice Family Farm

About Solstice Family Farm

Solstice Family Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Chimacum.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Chimacum. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Flowers

More farm-direct searches

Visit Solstice Family Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Solstice Family Farm?

Solstice Family Farm is located in Chimacum. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Solstice Family Farm deliver?

Solstice Family Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Solstice Family Farm sell?

Products: Eggs, Flowers, Fruit. Categories: Flowers.

How do I contact Solstice Family Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.