Enumclaw
Meadowwood Farm
About Meadowwood Farm
Meadowwood Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Enumclaw.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Enumclaw. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Meadowwood Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Meadowwood Farm?
Meadowwood Farm is located in Enumclaw. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Meadowwood Farm deliver?
Meadowwood Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Meadowwood Farm sell?
Products: Beef, Chicken, Milk.
How do I contact Meadowwood Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.