Bellingham
JNK Llamas
About JNK Llamas
JNK Llamas is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Bellingham.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Bellingham. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit JNK Llamas
Frequently asked
Where is JNK Llamas?
JNK Llamas is located in Bellingham. See the map on this page for directions.
Does JNK Llamas deliver?
JNK Llamas is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does JNK Llamas sell?
Products: Vegetables.
How do I contact JNK Llamas?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.