Lakewood

Seeker Sauce LLC

Seeker SauceDelicious salsa, made in Colorado with locally-sourced chiles, vegetables and spices Buy Now Smoky Scorpion Proceed bravely. Pride will not save you. We’re honestly a little concerned that you picked this salsa…but we respect the courage. Some people meditate to feel alive. You chose Sco

About Seeker Sauce LLC

Seeker Sauce LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lakewood.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lakewood. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Farmstead cheese

More farm-direct searches

Visit Seeker Sauce LLC

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Seeker Sauce LLC?

Seeker Sauce LLC is located in Lakewood. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Seeker Sauce LLC deliver?

Seeker Sauce LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Seeker Sauce LLC sell?

Products: Apple cider vinegar, Beef, Cheese. Categories: Farmstead cheese.

How do I contact Seeker Sauce LLC?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.