Pottstown

Stony Hill Farm

About Stony Hill Farm

Stony Hill Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Pottstown.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Pottstown. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Stony Hill Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Stony Hill Farm?

Stony Hill Farm is located in Pottstown. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Stony Hill Farm deliver?

Stony Hill Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Stony Hill Farm sell?

Products: Eggs, Honey, Vegetables.

How do I contact Stony Hill Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.