Greenville County

Azure Farm

We grow heirloom Blueberries, Blackberries, Marionberries (a Raspberry – Blackberry cross), and Grapes. U-Pick and Pre-Picked available when in season.

About Azure Farm

Azure Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Greenville County.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Greenville County. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

More farm-direct searches

Visit Azure Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Azure Farm?

Azure Farm is located in Greenville County. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Azure Farm deliver?

Azure Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Azure Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.