Lexington County

Alagago Organic Farms, LLC.

Proudly growing a variety of nutritious produce using organic means.

About Alagago Organic Farms, LLC.

Alagago Organic Farms, LLC. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lexington County.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lexington County. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

More farm-direct searches

Visit Alagago Organic Farms, LLC.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Alagago Organic Farms, LLC.?

Alagago Organic Farms, LLC. is located in Lexington County. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Alagago Organic Farms, LLC. deliver?

Alagago Organic Farms, LLC. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Alagago Organic Farms, LLC.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.