West Jordan

PRC, Inc.

The site will be available soon. Thank you for your patience!

  • organic

About PRC, Inc.

PRC, Inc. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of West Jordan.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in West Jordan. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Shipping

Categories

  • Organic

More farm-direct searches

Visit PRC, Inc.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is PRC, Inc.?

PRC, Inc. is located in West Jordan. See the map on this page for directions.

Does PRC, Inc. deliver?

PRC, Inc. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does PRC, Inc. sell?

Practices: organic. Categories: Organic.

How do I contact PRC, Inc.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.