Est. 2002. Santa Fe Springs
CDS Cold
CDS Cold provides reliable cold storage, packing, and logistics services in Santa Fe Springs, CA.
- organic
About CDS Cold
CDS Cold is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Santa Fe Springs.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Santa Fe Springs. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit CDS Cold
Frequently asked
Where is CDS Cold?
CDS Cold is located in Santa Fe Springs. See the map on this page for directions.
Does CDS Cold deliver?
CDS Cold is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does CDS Cold sell?
Practices: organic. Products: Vegetables. Categories: Organic.
How do I contact CDS Cold?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.